RESULTS 2020

PlaceNameClubChip Time
Women’s Run
1.Militsa MIRCHEVAСК"Атлет-Мездра"10:35
2.Marinela TSEKOVA11:42
3.Marina NIKOLOVALlama running team12:23
4.Desislava NIKOLOVA12:59
5.Pamela ROSENOVA13:36
6.Michaela GANCHEVA14:08
7.Ralitza MILANOVA14:12
8.Pavlina DRAGNEVA14:14
9.Victoria ATANASOVA14:19
10.Tania NIKIFOROVA14:28
11.Lina GEORGIEVA14:32
12.Boriana MUSSEVABegach14:33
13.Maria PETROVA14:40
14.Magdalena MANOVADXC Technology14:40
15.Martina PETKOVA14:40
16.Irina BORISOVA14:55
17.Stoyanka BALOVABodyLAB14:56
18.Daniela MANEVA14:58
19.Dovile DAUGVILAITEDXC TECHNLOGY14:58
20.Anna STOEVA15:16
21.Irina IVANOVAFrolosh15:18
22.Iva POPOVA15:21
23.Ani NINOVAKangoo Power Girls15:25
24.Laura HALACHEVA15:27
25.Mariya KAMENOVAМачки15:33
26.Tsetska SHARENKOVABMC15:34
27.Maria JAROVA15:35
28.Plamena STANEVADXC TECHNLOGY15:38
29.Diana DINCHEVA15:39
30.Iliana ZRANCHEVA15:41
31.Anna MARTINOVA15:47
32.Yoanna VUTOVA15:49
33.Raya DICHEVAМачките15:57
34.Diana NIKOLOVA15:58
35.Desislava KRUSTEVADXC Technology15:59
36.Katya POLONOVA16:00
37.Polina PETROVA16:02
38.Naya VLADIMIROVARenault16:03
39.Katya HARISKOVA16:04
40.Anzhelina HRISTOVA16:10
41.Iva DIMITROVA16:11
42.Gabriela GEORGIEVA16:21
43.Kameliya KIRILOVABegach16:26
44.Zvezdina ILIVANOVADXC rocket snails16:29
45.Viktoria PETROVA16:29
46.Teodora DIMITROVA16:31
47.Sevil RASIM16:37
48.Rayna NIKOLOVA16:39
49.Tanya LYASKOVSKA17:01
50.Kalina DOMUSCHIEVA17:06
51.Tanya MANDADZHIEVA17:09
52.Elena BUBEVA17:10
53.Dariya HRISTOVA17:13
54.Desislava DIMITROVADXC Technology17:14
55.Diana RADEVA17:16
56.Mariana ALEKSANDROVA17:28
57.Dafina STANEVA17:35
58.Marina MARCHOVSKADXC Technology17:36
59.Rossitsa GROZEVA17:37
60.Iva RASHEVAКукуряк17:38
61.Antoaneta ATANASOVA17:47
62.Yanitsa PETKOVA17:50
63.Kety POPOVAJenca Crew17:51
64.Jaklin LAZAROVA17:51
65.Vesela DIMITROVABMC17:54
66.Miglena HANZAROVAKukurqk17:59
67.Vassilena VALCHANOVABegach18:00
68.Mihaela VALCHEVA18:03
69.Anastasia ROMANOVA18:06
70.Diyana ANTOVAТокче&Червило18:09
71.Zlatina SULEVADXC18:11
72.Niya VASILEVA18:15
73.Sofia PAVLOVA18:17
74.Gergana GRIGOROVA18:18
75.Aleksandra BACHIYSKAКукуряк18:21
76.Kalina KRUMOVAKyustendilski slivi18:28
77.Kremena KALINOVA18:28
78.Tatiana PETROVA18:30
79.Mariya PAPAZOVA18:34
80.Petya RUSKOVA18:37
81.Rosilina HESAPCHIEVA18:37
82.Teodora HRISTOVA18:37
83.Viktoriya NEDELCHEVA18:39
84.Desimira SOLAKOVA18:48
85.Nadezhda DIMITROVA18:49
86.Krassimira DIMITROVA18:51
87.Darina CHERKEZOVA18:52
88.Polina PEYCHEVADXC19:07
89.Nevena VALCHEVADXC19:10
90.Petya YANKOVA19:10
91.Plamena ANCHEVA19:13
92.Nadia AUAL19:15
93.Magdalena GOSPODINOVA19:16
94.Vessislava SAVOVA-19:16
95.Violeta KARAKOLEVA19:18
96.Bilyana SLAVEYKOVA"Трюфел и бурата"19:23
97.Milena TSVETKOVA19:24
98.Theodora VASSILEVA19:24
99.Rosana GENOVBegach19:27
100.Kristina VASILEVA19:27
101.Janet KIRILOVA19:31
102.Vesela BANCHEVABegach19:34
103.Neli BONEVA19:35
104.Desislava HLEBARSKA19:35
105.Ivelina DOSHKOVA19:35
106.Yana DOSHKOVA19:36
107.Vyara TSVETKOVA19:50
108.Katerina MISHONOVA19:50
109.Svetla RANGELOVA-20:02
110.Antoniya TSONEVANAOS20:15
111.Eleonora NIKOLCHEVA20:15
112.Violina TOTEVA20:15
113.Maya TSVETKOVA-NENOVAняма - ентусиаст20:31
114.Anna ANDONOVAKrakra Pernishki20:37
115.Eftika GEORGIEVAKrakra Pernishki20:37
116.Darina POPOVA20:52
117.Tsenka BOBCHEVA20:52
118.Maria ANGELOVADXC Technology20:57
119.Tsvetelina SIMEONOVA21:05
120.Ipek IVANOVAТрюфел и бурата21:06
121.Boyka ARSOVA5kmrun21:16
122.Tatyana TRENDAFILOVARACFC21:17
123.Teodora SARAKOSTOVARACFC21:17
124.Elena MIHAYLOVA21:26
125.Antoanita FRESE21:33
126.Jeni DRYANOVSKAPower Girls21:54
127.Stanislava22:04
128.Daniela SLAVKOVA22:04
129.Radina YORDANOVAKangoo Power Girls22:10
130.Preslava MARINOVA-22:25
131.Simona ARMIANOVA22:31
132.Ani BOYCHEVA22:36
133.Teodora TODOROVA22:39
134.Adriana ARMIANOVA22:40
135.Vanya PRODANOVA22:42
136.Boryana KOSTADINOVA22:43
137.Nelly IVANOVAKiustendilski slivi22:54
138.Polina GENDOVADXC22:58
139.Kristina RONKOVAShy girls23:10
140.Marina DOBREVAShy girls23:11
141.Boyka IVANOVA23:12
142.Daria PAVLOVAKangoo Power Girls23:23
143.Ivanka GEORGIEVA23:29
144.Boyka DIMOVADXC Technology23:33
145.Daniela KRUMOVAKiustendilski slivi23:49
146.Izabela IVANOVA23:50
147.Evelina KRASTEVA23:50
148.Zlatina DIMITROVABMC23:50
149.Pamela VUTKOVBMC23:50
150.Irmena23:54
151.Stanislava ILIEVANAOS24:21
152.Hristina PETROVA24:21
153.Tsani YORDANOVA24:33
154.Elena SLAVOVA25:05
155.Stella MARINOVA25:06
156.Alina MYTROSHYNAБегач26:14
157.Donka TCHOLAKOVA26:39
158.Polya DEKOVA27:02
159.Svetlana PERPERIEVA27:42
160.Albena PETKOVA27:42
161.Nina DRAGNEVA29:13
a.k.Ivana RADOVENSKA29:13
162.Lea YORDANOV29:14
a.k.Anna PATASHEVA29:14
163.Tereza ANGELOVA31:38
164.Viktoriya BENCHEVA31:38
"МАМА И АЗ"
1.Nia YOTOVA & VictorAsics FrontRunner12:46
2.Ekaterina MOZHEYKO & Roman MozheykoAdidas Runners Sofia13:41
3.Silviya PETROVA & Kalina Petrova16:11
4.Vesela PENCHEVA & Alexander PenevBegach16:43
5.Katerina TAMBURKOVSKA & LèonTurbo snails17:19
6.Dilyana KARAASENOVA & DariyaDXC Technology17:21
7.Lubka GONEVA & Iordan Iordanov17:41
8.Jacoba Johanna NOLTE & Milanka Nolte18:45
9.Mariana BOTHA & Corna BothaPrivate18:51
10.Ani ROMANOVA & Виктор19:13
11.Marta DRONEVA & 19:14
12.Veselina DIKANCHEVA & Ekaterina Dikancheva19:31
13.Irina PETROVA & Martin Biserov19:33
14.Dilyana ATANASOVA & Iskren Todorov19:41
15.Eva GEORGIEVA & Stela Georgieva19:46
16.Didi DRAGANOVA & Maraia19:50
17.Bistra STAYKOVA & Gabriela19:51
18.Mira DRAGANOVA & Luka Yordanov19:54
19.Evelina SIMEONOVA & ЕмаЕВМА19:54
20.Fani ARSHINKOVA & Vanessa20:00
21.Teodora PASHINA-DIMITROVA & Elena Dimitrova20:03
22.Gergana NATCHEVA & Mina NedevaDXC20:06
23.Tanya CHUNTOVA & Victor Vasilev20:19
24.Ralitsa ILIEVA & ЯворМного сме, силни сме!21:51
25.Anna KARANOVA & EmmaKARANOVA team21:56
26.Dobrina MARCHEVA & Mila Marcheva22:25
27.Tonislava SOTIROVA & Aglaia Milenkova22:30
28.Desislava DURCHEVA & Elia DurchevaCohones23:02
29.Desislava KOSTOVA-LEFTEROVA & DivnaMama & Divna23:23
30.Marina BRATAN & Stefanida, Margarita, DarinaNetpeak23:35
31.Ekaterina ANCHEVA & Elizen.a.23:47
32.Antonia CVETKOVA & 24:05
33.Svetoslava CHELEBIYSKA & Zachary24:06
34.Svetoslava TSENKOVA & Alice TsenkovaЗайци26:05
35.Hristina NESTEROVA & Alexandra Ramirez27:22
36.Adriana NISTEROVA & Yoan28:12
37.Lyubamira SHOSHEVA & Yoana Nikolova30:12
38.Denitsa PETROVA & Калина30:48
39.Emiliya STANKOVA & Elizabeth Stankova37:21

Title Partner

Institutional Partners

https://institutfrancais.bg/

Event Partners

Media partners

http://dnevnik.bg
http://cosmopolitan.bg
http://darikradio.bg
http://glamour.bg/
http://momichetata.com
https://divamagazine.bg/
https://programata.bg/
http://boulevardbulgaria.bg

Charity partner